skip navigation

2018 Leaders (Male & Female)

08/29/2018, 8:15am EDT
By OHSN

Email us for the most affordable rates. ohsnonline@gmail.com

2018 Leaders

Trying to keep a leader board for the following schools:  (Need to send a correction or your team's leaders?  Please email us at ohsnonline@gmail.com).

Bellevue, Clyde, Danbury, Genoa, Lakota, Fremont Ross, Fremont St. Joe, Margaretta, Old Fort, Gibsonburg, Oak Harbor, Woodmore, Port Clinton

Male (Under 20 minutes)

Name School Time Date
Ethan McClory Fremont Ross 16:36.0 Aug 25
Dylan Moes Lakota 17:01.7 Aug 25
Sean Hoeft Genoa 17:31.6 Aug 25
Connor Hill Lakota 17:36.3 Aug 25
Zach Edmonds Fremont Ross 17:41.7 Aug 25
Braden Schaser Lakota 17:44.2 Aug 25
Brayden Darr Fremont Ross 17:50.6 Aug 25
Clem Foos Fremont St. Joe 17:54.1 Aug 25
Jaden Scott Fremont Ross 18:07.7 Aug 25
Derek Rightnowar Genoa 18:10.3 Aug 25
Paul Koenig Woodmore 18:13.0 Aug 28
Bobby Bench Genoa 18:25.5 Aug 25
Marcus Hartlage Oak Harbor 18:26:3 Aug 21
Austin Michael Fremont St. Joe 18:28.9 Aug 25
Garrett Havens Old Fort 18:29.0 Aug 25
Gregory Steyer Old Fort 18:33.7 Aug 25
Austin Jors Gibsonburg 18:49.9 Aug 25
Ross Schlatter Genoa 18:56.7 Aug 25
Pierce Overmyer Woodmore 18:57.7 Aug 25
Conner LaGrange Genoa 18:59.7 Aug 25
Clay Winterfield Oak Harbor 19:03.9 Aug 25
Cameron Crandall Oak Harbor 19:05.8 Aug 25
Levi Jacobs Oak Harbor 19:10.9 Aug 21
Andrew Widmer Gibsonburg 19:18.2 Aug 21
Noah Egbert Fremont Ross 19:20.4 Aug 25
Chris Stosio Fremont St. Joe 19:21.8 Aug 25
Ivan Starkweather Fremont Ross 19:22.1 Aug 25
Evan Starkweather Fremont Ross 19:22.3 Aug 25
Isais Ortiz Fremont Ross 19:23.3 Aug 25
Jimmy Grzegorczyk Woodmore 19:25.2 Aug 25
Wyatt Miller Oak Harbor 19:28.7 Aug 25
Dennis Diebert Genoa 19:32.9 Aug 25
Noah Curbelo Clyde 19:33.7 Aug 25
Brock Hochanadel Genoa 19:34.5 Aug 25
Isaac Foos Fremont St. Joe 19:38.0 Aug 25
Nate Damschroder Gibsonburg 19:45.2 Aug 25
London Stuller Genoa 19:45.4 Aug 25
Steven Carter Woodmore 19:46.1 Aug 25
Jake Thompson Fremont Ross 19:46.7 Aug 25
Ethan Smithback Lakota 19:49.9 Aug 25
Travis Hoerig Lakota 19:53.9 Aug 25

 

Female (Under 25 minutes)

Name School Time Date
Ava Beam Woodmore 19:36.6 Aug 25
McKayla Elder Fremont Ross 20:22.4 Aug 25
Reilly Cozette Lakota 20:59.8 Aug 25
Olivia Thatcher Woodmore 21:01.1 Aug 25
Sophie Richards Genoa 21:30.7 Aug 25
Marainna Heninger Genoa 21:34.9 Aug 25
Sara Partin Genoa 21:51.1 Aug 25
Jessica Middleton Clyde 21:56.7 Aug 25
Hannah Dearth Gibsonburg 22:06.2 Aug 25
Allison Taylor Fremont Ross 22:31.4 Aug 18
Bryanna Barr Port Clinton 22:33.3 Aug 18
Greta Bauder Woodmore 22:35.7 Aug 25
Marissa Stockmaster Clyde 22:45.0 Aug 25
Emma Stout Gibsonburg 23:01.8 Aug 25
Sarah Molyet Fremont St. Joe 23:09.9 Aug 25
Sidney Wank Woodmore 23:15.9 Aug 25
Sami Richards Genoa 23:21.8 Aug 25
Kristen Baker Old Fort 23:23.3 Aug 25
Maddie Thatcher Woodmore 23:52.6 Aug 25
Sam Tallman Oak Harbor 23:57.7 Aug 25
Keerstin Pelow Genoa 24:09.9 Aug 25
Grace Egbert Fremont Ross 24:18.8 Aug 18
Kayli Schneider Gibsonburg 24:21.1 Aug 25
Daniella Ruiz Clyde 24:25.6 Aug 25
Allison Fortney Old Fort 24:33.7 Aug 25
Jordyn Bronowski Genoa 24:39.9 Aug 25
Alyson Pence Old Fort 24:50.0 Aug 25
Kallan Stricker Gibsonburg 24:55.3 Aug 25
Emma Waugh Clyde 24:57.3 Aug 25
Zaynah Quiros Fremont St. Joe 24:57.9 Aug 25

Tag(s): Home  Cross Country